Search
Close this search box.

Aranceles Pabellones

Cód.GlosaFonasaIsapreParticular
1PABELLÓN 1181.31488.046147.437
2PABELLÓN 2191.350109.007168.080
3PABELLÓN 3225.490133.935221.354
4PABELLÓN 4285.000218.418331.734
5PABELLÓN 5348.000441.469573.910
6PABELLÓN 6524.695663.379862.393
7PABELLÓN 7657.000919.4441.095.277
8PABELLÓN 8812.4031.042.7711.255.602
9PABELLÓN 91.248.7571.320.2321.616.301
10PABELLÓN 101.337.9731.513.2191.767.184
11PABELLÓN 111.605.5611.600.9051.867.185
12PABELLÓN 121.605.5612.029.8452.081.177
13PABELLÓN 131.605.5612.186.3552.538.798
14PABELLÓN 141.905.5612.393.5512.538.798